03 / Sep
2019
Барыс
:
Admiral
regular season
05 / Sep
2019
Барыс
:
Амур
regular season
08 / Sep
2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар
:
Барыс
regular season
09 / Sep
2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар
:
Барыс
regular season
11 / Sep
2019
Амур
:
Барыс
regular season
13 / Sep
2019
Admiral
:
Барыс
regular season
17 / Sep
2019
Барыс
:
Спартак
regular season
20 / Sep
2019
Барыс
:
Трактор
regular season
25 / Sep
2019
Металлург Мг
:
Барыс
regular season
27 / Sep
2019
Трактор
:
Барыс
regular season
04 / Sep
2019
Ладья
:
Снежные Барсы
regular season
05 / Sep
2019
Ладья
:
Снежные Барсы
regular season
08 / Sep
2019
Сарматы
:
Снежные Барсы
regular season
09 / Sep
2019
Сарматы
:
Снежные Барсы
regular season
15 / Sep
2019
Снежные Барсы
:
Авто
regular season
16 / Sep
2019
Снежные Барсы
:
Авто
regular season
19 / Sep
2019
Снежные Барсы
:
Толпар
regular season
20 / Sep
2019
Снежные Барсы
:
Толпар
regular season
24 / Sep
2019
Стальные Лисы
:
Снежные Барсы
regular season
26 / Sep
2019
Стальные Лисы
:
Снежные Барсы
regular season
07 / Sep
2019
Номад
:
Рубин
regular season
09 / Sep
2019
Номад
:
Ермак
regular season
11 / Sep
2019
Номад
:
Югра
regular season
13 / Sep
2019
Номад
:
Сокол
regular season
17 / Sep
2019
Динамо Тв
:
Номад
regular season
19 / Sep
2019
СКА-Нева
:
Номад
regular season
21 / Sep
2019
Динамо Спб
:
Номад
regular season
25 / Sep
2019
Номад
:
Ростов
regular season
27 / Sep
2019
Номад
:
Буран
regular season
29 / Sep
2019
Номад
:
ХК Тамбов
regular season
Eric Tangradi moved to Barys
Tournament n.a. Belosokhov. "Sibirskiye Snaipery" – "Snezhniye Barsy" 3:2 OT
Tournament n.a. Belosokhov. "Snezhnye Barsy" – "Omskiye Yastreby" 1:4
Open training of Barys and a meeting of the Club Management with media
Tournament n.a. Belosokhov. Snezhnye Barsy – Belyye Medvedi 6:4
TeamИPTS
1Салават Юлаев00
2Трактор00
3Авангард00
4Автомобилист00
5Admiral00
6Ак Барс00
7Амур00
8Барыс00
9Куньлунь Ред Стар00
10Металлург Мг00
11Нефтехимик00
12Сибирь00
TeamИPTS
1ЦСКА00
2Спартак00
3Витязь00
4Динамо Мн00
5Dinamo Msc00
6Динамо Р00
7Йокерит00
8Локомотив00
9СКА00
10Severstal00
11Торпедо00
12ХК Сочи00
TeamИPTS
1Авто00
2Altai00
3Белые Медведи00
4Ирбис00
5Кузнецкие Медведи00
6Ладья00
7Мамонты Югры00
8Омские Ястребы00
9Реактор00
10Сарматы00
11Сибирские Снайперы00
12Снежные Барсы00
13Спутник00
14Стальные Лисы00
15Толпар00
16Тюменский Легион00
17Чайка00
TeamИPTS
1Алмаз00
2Амурские Тигры00
3Красная Армия00
4Крылья Советов00
5Локо00
6МХК «Динамо»00
7МХК «Динамо Санкт-Петербург»00
8МХК Спартак00
9Русские Витязи00
10СКА-194600
11СКА-Варяги00
12Сахалинские Акулы00
13Тайфун00
14ХК "Капитан"00
15ХК Рига00
TeamИPTS
1Бейбарыс54114
2Арлан54113
3ERTIS54106
4Алтай Торпедо54106
5Номад54101
6Кулагер5478
7Алматы5477
8Темиртау5468
9Горняк5434
10Астана5413
11 august
Салават Юлаев1:2 (SO)Барыс
10 august
Автомобилист2:3Барыс
08 august
Барыс5:3Нефтехимик
07 august
Барыс6:1Ак Барс
19 april
Авангард2:3 (OT)ЦСКА
17 april
Авангард0:2ЦСКА
15 april
ЦСКА3:0Авангард
13 april
ЦСКА5:2Авангард
09 april
ЦСКА3:1СКА
08 april
Салават Юлаев0:1 (OT)Авангард
07 april
СКА3:2ЦСКА
06 april
Авангард2:3 (OT)Салават Юлаев
05 april
ЦСКА3:0СКА
04 april
Салават Юлаев2:4Авангард
03 april
СКА3:1ЦСКА
02 april
Салават Юлаев5:1Авангард
01 april
СКА2:1 (OT)ЦСКА
31 march
Авангард4:1Салават Юлаев
30 march
ЦСКА3:1СКА
29 march
Авангард4:3 (OT)Салават Юлаев
28 march
ЦСКА2:1СКА
22 march
Автомобилист1:4Салават Юлаев
Барыс3:5Авангард
21 march
СКА5:4 (OT)Локомотив
ЦСКА3:2Dinamo Msc
20 march
Авангард3:1Барыс
Салават Юлаев4:2Автомобилист
19 march
Dinamo Msc1:2ЦСКА
Локомотив1:3СКА
18 march
Авангард5:0Барыс

Team leaders

Strikers
Shooters
Assistants

Dates of birth

Kirill Shmurygin
«Nomad»
23/08
Ииро Пакаринен
«Barys»
25/08
Алихан Асетов
«Barys»
26/08
Вячеслав Белан
management
28/08
Анастасия Пецевич
«Tomiris»
01/09
Дмитрий Преснов
«Nomad»
04/09
Madiyar Ibraibekov
«Nomad»
04/09
Болат Агланбеков
Barys staff
04/09
Антон Сагадеев
«Barys»
06/09
Данил Бутенко
«Snow Leopards»
06/09